Gewinner 2019

Hier finden Sie die Gewinnerschulen der AOK Star-Trainings 2019

Schule und OrtTERMIN
1. Grundschule Owschlag, 24811 Owschlag06.05.19
2. Grundschule Wesperloh, 22549 Hamburg07.05.19
3. Grund- und Mittelschule Saal a.d. Donau, 93342 Saal a.d. Donau13.05.19
4. Grundschule Oberlauchringen, 79787 Lauchringen14.05.19
5. Jakob-Mayer-Grundschule, 74722 Buchen15.05.19
6. Gemeinschaftsschule Deizisau, 73779 Deizisau16.05.19
7. Dr. Theodor Neubauer Schule, 18507 Grimmen21.05.19
8. Grundschule Niederheide, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf22.05.19
9. Grundschule am Fuchsberg, 12683 Berlin23.05.19
10. Ludwig-Emil-Grimm-Schule, 34233 Fuldatal28.05.19
11. Staatliche Grundschule August Petermann, 99752 Bleicherode29.05.19
12. Grundschule Nonnweiler, 66620 Nonnweiler03.06.19
13. Grundschule St. Laurentius, 56599 Leutesdorf04.06.19
14. Grundschule Saulheim, 55291 Saulheim05.06.19
15. Grundschule Dahn, 66994 Dahn06.06.19
16. Grundschule Weidenhain, 04860 Dreiheide OT Weidenhain12.06.19
17. (DHB Star-Training) Grundschule Langenweddingen, 39171 Sülzetal13.06.19
18. Grundschule St. Augustinus, 49661 Cloppenburg18.06.19
19. Marie-Curie-Schule, 28357 Bremen19.06.19
20. Fürstenwall-Schule, 21368 Dahlenburg20.06.19
21. Katholische Grundschule Elsdorf, 50189 Elsdorf25.06.19
22. Schule Am Krausen Bäumchen, 45136 Essen26.06.19
23. Brenschenschule, 58452 Witten27.06.19

SCHULE UND ORTTERMIN
11. Staatliche Grundschule August Petermann, 99752 Bleicherode29.05.19
05. Jakob-Mayer-Grundschule, 74722 Buchen15.05.19
01. Grundschule Owschlag, 24811 Owschlag06.05.19
04. Grundschule Oberlauchringen, 79787 Lauchringen14.05.19
03. Grund- und Mittelschule Saal a.d. Donau, 93342 Saal a.d. Donau13.05.19
06. Gemeinschaftsschule Deizisau, 73779 Deizisau16.05.19
08. Grundschule Niederheide, 16540 Hohen Neuendorf22.05.19
07. Dr. Theodor Neubauer Schule, 18507 Grimmen21.05.19
02. Grundschule Wesperloh, 22549 Hamburg07.05.19
10. Ludwig-Emil-Grimm-Schule, 34233 Fuldatal28.05.19
09. Grundschule am Fuchsberg, 12683 Berlin23.05.19

SCHULE UND ORTTERMIN
21. Katholische Grundschule Elsdorf, 50189 Elsdorf25.06.19
22. Schule Am Krausen Bäumchen, 45136 Essen26.06.19
13. Grundschule St. Laurentius, 56599 Leutesdorf04.06.19
12. Grundschule Nonnweiler, 66620 Nonnweiler03.06.19
16. Grundschule Weidenhain, 04860 Dreiheide OT Weidenhain12.06.19
14. Grundschule Saulheim, 55291 Saulheim05.06.19
18. Grundschule St. Augustinus, 49661 Cloppenburg18.06.19
19. Marie-Curie-Schule, 28357 Bremen19.06.19
17. (DHB Star-Training) Grundschule Langenweddingen, 39171 Sülzetal13.06.19
20. Fürstenwall-Schule, 21368 Dahlenburg20.06.19
15. Grundschule Dahn, 66994 Dahn06.06.19
23. Brenschenschule, 58452 Witten27.06.19