Gewinner 2018

Hier finden Sie die Gewinner-Schulen und Termine 2018.

SCHULE, ORTTERMINSCHULE
1. Grundschule Kirkel-Limbach, Kirkel27. Augusttbd
2. Grundschule Friedrichstraße, Wittlich28. Augusttbd
3. Pestalozzischule, Worms29. Augusttbd
4. Grundschule Herxheim, Herxheim30. Augusttbd
5. Wilhelm-Hauff-Schule, Neu-Isenburg05. Septembertbd
6. Karl Schapper Schule, Weinbach06. Septembertbd
7. Grundschule am Berliner Platz, Erfurt07. Septembertbd
8. Grundschule Löderburg, Staßfurt11. Septembertbd
9. Burgbergschule Katlenburg-Lindau, Katlenburg-Lindau12. Septembertbd
10. Schule Schönebeck, Bremen13. Septembertbd
11. Gustav-Peters-Schule, Eutin19. Septembertbd
12. Grundschule Kirchdorf, Hamburg20. Septembertbd
13. Grundschule Dorf Mecklenburg, Dorf Mecklenburg21. Septembertbd
14. Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Frielingsdorf, Lindlar25. Septembertbd
15. Katholische Grundschule Arche Noah, Grevenbroich26. Septembertbd
16. Grundschule Hiddesen, Detmold27. Septembertbd
17. Marie-Curie-Grundschule, Dohna02. Oktobertbd
18. Mosaik-Grundschule Peitz, Peitz04. Oktobertbd
19. Grundschule Am Faulen See, Berlin05. Oktobertbd
20. Max-Fellermeier-Grund- und Mittelschule, Neuötting09. Oktobertbd
21. Pestalozzi-Schule, Hockenheim10. Oktobertbd
22. Hermann-Butzer-Schule, Schwieberdingen11. Oktobertbd
23. Johann-Wölfflin-Schule, Oberkirch12. Oktobertbd
SCHULEORTTERMIN
12. Grundschule KirchdorfHamburg20. September
04. Grundschule HerxheimHerxheim30. August
01. Grundschule Kirkel-LimbachKirkel27. August
03. PestalozzischuleWorms29. August
05. Wilhelm-Hauff-SchuleNeu-Isenburg05. September
07. Grundschule am Berliner PlatzErfurt07. September
06. Karl Schapper SchuleWeinbach06. September
09. Burgbergschule Katlenburg-LindauKatlenburg-Lindau12. September
08. Grundschule LöderburgStaßfurt11. September
02. Grundschule FriedrichstraßeWittlich28. August
11. Gustav-Peters-SchuleEutin19. September
10. Schule SchönebeckBremen13. September
SCHULEORTTERMIN
22. Hermann-Butzer-SchuleSchwieberdingen11. Oktober
23. Johann-Wölfflin-SchuleOberkirch12. Oktober
14. Gemeinschaftsgrundschule FrielingsdorfLindlar25. September
13. Grundschule Dorf MecklenburgDorf Mecklenburg21. September
17. Marie-Curie-GrundschuleDohna02. Oktober
15. Katholische Grundschule Arche NoahGrevenbroich26. September
19. Grundschule Am Faulen SeeBerlin05. Oktober
20. Max-Fellermeier-Grund- und MittelschuleNeuötting09. Oktober
18. Mosaik-Grundschule PeitzPeitz04. Oktober
21. Pestalozzi-SchuleHockenheim10. Oktober
16. Grundschule HiddesenDetmold27. September